Jäsenet

 

Ottelut

2012-2013

Etelä-Suomen V-Divisioona, lohko 15

O V T H TM PM P
Blackbirds V1817011656234
PSS V1815121353831
Ässät18122413710426
US FM181116937223
SCH III1870116612314
Pauhu II1861119812013
AC HaKi Rollers1861119212313
Raitakissat1852117711012
Sir Saigon183114731137
StoKi183114641357

Kauden 2012-2013 ottelut

29.09.2012 Kerava Areena
15:00US FM7 - 3Raitakissat
18:00Raitakissat5 - 0StoKi
 
13.10.2012 Myllypuro
12:00AC HaKi Rollers5 - 7Raitakissat
15:00Raitakissat1 - 10Blackbirds V
 
03.11.2012 Campo-Sport
11:00Raitakissat4 - 5SCH III
13:00Raitakissat5 - 12Pauhu II
 
24.11.2012 Ruskeasuo (Vastuuturnaus)
10:00Raitakissat1 - 8PSS V
19:00Ässät6 - 1Raitakissat
 
16.12.2012 Sipoo Areena
10:00Sir Saigon4 - 4Raitakissat
12:00StoKi9 - 8Raitakissat
 
19.01.2013 Campo-Sport
15:00Raitakissat4 - 6US FM
18:00Blackbirds V13 - 6Raitakissat
 
16.02.2013 Kokon halli, Porvoo
11:00Raitakissat6 - 4AC HaKi Rollers
13:00Pauhu II3 - 6Raitakissat
 
02.03.2013 Myllypuro
17:00SCH III6 - 3Raitakissat
19:00Raitakissat7 - 7Ässät
 
23.03.2013 Tiikeri Areena
15:00Raitakissat5 - 2Sir Saigon
17:00PSS V3 - 1Raitakissat
 

Webmaster  ::  Kävijästatistiikkaa